Prices compared against Wikoryl DS Syrup Orange at ₹100.15.
Wikoryl DSChlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg/5ml) + Phenylephrine (5mg/5ml) + Paracetamol (250mg/5ml) + Sodium Citrate (60mg/5ml)Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
Sinarest Plus Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg/5ml) + Paracetamol (250mg/5ml) + Phenylephrine (5mg/5ml) + Sodium Citrate (60mg/5ml) + Menthol (1mg/5ml)Centaur Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd.Lowest price alternative available
NaN% lower price on the same composition
Currently viewing
Wikoryl DS Syrup Orange
Composition
Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg/5ml) + Phenylephrine (5mg/5ml) + Paracetamol (250mg/5ml) + Sodium Citrate (60mg/5ml)
Manufacturer
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
NaN% lower price ↓

Composition
Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg/5ml) + Phenylephrine (5mg/5ml) + Paracetamol (250mg/5ml) + Sodium Citrate (60mg/5ml)
Manufacturer
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
Contains same salt composition
General disclaimer
No medicine is completely free of side effects. This list does not cover every precaution, so always tell your doctor about your full medical history and all other medicines you take, including herbal and over-the-counter products.
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this medicine.
Login to submit your reviews